Ehueun

Print

A language of Nigeria

Alternate Names
Ekpenmen, Ekpimi, Epimi
Population

14,200 (2000).

Location

Ondo State, Akoko South LGA.

Language Maps
Language Status

6a (Vigorous).

Dialects

Related to Ukue [uku].