Doko-Uyanga

Print

A language of Nigeria

Alternate Names
Basanga, Dosanga, Iko, Uyanga
Population

200.

Location

Cross River State, Akamkpa LGA, a few villages.

Language Maps
Language Status

6b (Threatened).