Czech Sign Language

Print

A language of Czech Republic

ISO 639-3
cse
Alternate Names
CZJ, Český Znakový Jazyk
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Czech Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year