Kimaragang

Print

A language of Malaysia

ISO 639-3
kqr
Autonym
Kimaragang
Alternate Names
Kimaragan, Kimaragangan, Maragang, Marigang
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kimaragang, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!