Latundê

Print

A language of Brazil

ISO 639-3
ltn
Alternate Names
Leitodu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Latundê, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year