Nora

Print

A language of India

ISO 639-3
nrr
Classification
Alternate Names
Norra, Noza, Nurra, Tai Nora
Population
Location
Language Status
Typology

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Nora, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year