Pagibete

Print
ISO 639-3
pae
Alternate Names
Apagibete, Apagibeti, Apakabeti, Apakibeti, Pagabete
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pagibete, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!