Mandobo Atas

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
aax
Alternate Names
Dumut, Kambon, Kwem, Mandobbo, Nub, Wambon, “Kaeti” (pej.)
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mandobo Atas, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!