Amarasi

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
aaz
Autonym
Amarasi
Alternate Names
Timor Amarasi, Uab Meto
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Amarasi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year