Manide

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
abd
Alternate Names
Abiyan, Agta, Camarinas Norte Agta
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Manide, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!