Aka-Bea

Print

A language of India

Language code
abj
Alternate Names
Aka-Beada, Aka-Biada, Bea, Beada, Biada, Bogijiab, Bojigiyab, Bojigniji, Bojigyab
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Aka-Bea, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!