Abon

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
abo
Alternate Names
Abong, Abõ, Ba’ban
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Abon, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year