Acipa, Eastern

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
acp
Alternate Names
Achipa, Acipanci, Zubazuba
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Acipa, Eastern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year