Atauran

Print

A language of Timor-Leste

ISO 639-3
adb
Alternate Names
Adabe, Ataura, Atauro, Atauru, Raklu Un, Raklu-Un
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Atauran, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year