Adioukrou

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

ISO 639-3
adj
Autonym
Mɔjukru
Alternate Names
Adjukru, Adyoukrou, Adyukru, Ajukru, Mojukru
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Adioukrou, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!