Adioukrou

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

Language code
adj
Alternate Names
Adjukru, Adyoukrou, Adyukru, Ajukru
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Adioukrou, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year