Eloyi

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
afo
Autonym
Eloyi
Alternate Names
Afao, Afo, Afu, Aho, Epe, Keffi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Eloyi, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year