Afro-Seminole Creole

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
afs
Alternate Names
Afro-Seminol Criollo, Afro-Seminole, Mascogos
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Afro-Seminole Creole, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All