Aguano

Print

A language of Peru

Language code
aga
Classification
Alternate Names
Aguanu, Ahuano, Awano, Awáno, Santa Crucino, Uguano
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Aguano, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year