Legbo

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
agb
Alternate Names
Agbo, Gbo, Igbo, Igbo Imaban, Imaban, Itigidi, Leggbo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Legbo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year