Agutaynen

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
agn
Autonym
Agutaynen
Alternate Names
Agutayano, Agutayno, Agutaynon
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Agutaynen, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!