Dumagat, Remontado

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
agv
Alternate Names
Hatang-Kayey, Remontado Agta, Sinauna, Sinauna Tagalog
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dumagat, Remontado, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year