Agta, Mt. Iriga

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
agz
Alternate Names
Agta, Lake Buhi West, Mount Iriga Negrito, San Ramon Inagta
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Agta, Mt. Iriga, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year