Ai-Cham

Print

A language of China

Language code
aih
Alternate Names
Atsam, Jiamu, Jiamuhua, Jin, Jinhua
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ai-Cham, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!