Aka-Jeru

Print

A language of India

Language code
akj
Alternate Names
Jero, Jeru, Yerawa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Aka-Jeru, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year