Akaselem

Print

A language of Togo

ISO 639-3
aks
Alternate Names
Akasele, Cemba, Chamba, Kamba, Kasele, Tchamba
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Akaselem, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year