Alladian

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

Language code
ald
Autonym
Alladian
Alternate Names
Aladian, Alladyan, Allagia, Allagian
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Alladian, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year