Obolo

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
ann
Autonym
Obolo
Alternate Names
Andone, Andoni, Andonni
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Obolo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!