Anyin

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

Language code
any
Autonym
Anyin
Alternate Names
Agni, Agni Sanvi, Agny, Anyi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Anyin, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All