Apma

Print

A language of Vanuatu

ISO 639-3
app
Autonym
Apma, Dalekte
Alternate Names
Abma, Central Raga, Daleda
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Apma, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year