Arikapú

Print

A language of Brazil

Language code
ark
Classification
Alternate Names
Aricapú, Mashubi, Maxubí
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Arikapú, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year