Manobo, Ata

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
atd
Autonym
Minanobo
Alternate Names
Ata of Davao, Atao Manobo, Langilan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Manobo, Ata, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year