Ati

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
atk
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Ati
Alternate Names
Inati
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ati, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!