Ata

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
atm
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Ata
Alternate Names
Inata
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ata, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year