Atta, Pamplona

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
att
Autonym
Atta
Alternate Names
Northern Cagayan Negrito
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Atta, Pamplona, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!