Reel

Print

A language of South Sudan

ISO 639-3
atu
Autonym
Thok Reel
Alternate Names
Atuot, Atwot, Thok Cieng Reel
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Reel, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year