Alugu

Print

A language of China

Language code
aub
Alternate Names
Muji, Phula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Alugu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!