Anuki

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
aui
Autonym
Anuki
Alternate Names
Gabobora
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Anuki, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year