Aurá

Print

A language of Brazil

Language code
aux
Alternate Names
Auré
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Aurá, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!