Arabic, Uzbeki Spoken

Print

A language of Uzbekistan

Language code
auz
Alternate Names
Central Asian Arabic, Jugari, Kashkadarya Arabic, Uzbeki Arabic
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Arabic, Uzbeki Spoken, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year