Ayerrerenge

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
axe
Alternate Names
Aroinga, Bulamu, Bulanja, Bulanu, Jarionga, Jaroinga, Jurangka, Manda, Pulanja, Yaringa, Yaroinga, Yarroinga, Yarrowin, Yorrawinga, Yorrowinga, Yuruwinga
User Population
Location
Language Status
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ayerrerenge, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year