Arára, Mato Grosso

Print

A language of Brazil

ISO 639-3
axg
Classification
Alternate Names
Arara, Arara do Aripuanã, Arara do Beiradão, Arara do Rio Branco, Koaia, Koaiá, Koayá
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Arára, Mato Grosso, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year