Ayabadhu

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
ayd
Alternate Names
Abadja, Ai ebadu, Aiabadu, Aiyabotho, Aiyaboto, Ajabadha, Ajabatha, Ajibyrdu, Apatya, Ayapathu, Badja, Baldya, Balfja, Jabuda, Kikahiabilo, Koka Ai-ebadu, Koka-aiebadu, Koko Aiebadu, Koko-Badja, Koko-Baldya, Koko-Baltjayiahjaba
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ayabadhu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year