Azha

Print

A language of China

Language code
aza
Alternate Names
A’ndze, A’ntsaozo, Aji, Ajiwa, Azan, Black Phula, Cowtail Phula, Golden Phula, Han Phula, Hei Phula, Hua Phula, Hua Yi, Jin Phula, Nimitso, Niuweiba Phula, Phula, Phuphje, Shaoji Phula, Sifter Basket Phula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Azha, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!