Tuki

Print

A language of Cameroon

ISO 639-3
bag
Alternate Names
Bacenga, Baki, Batchenga, Betsinga, Betzinga, Ki, Oki, Osa Nanga, Sanaga
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tuki, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year