Bats

Print

A language of Georgia

ISO 639-3
bbl
Alternate Names
Bac, Batsaw, Batsba, Batsbi, Batsbiitsy, Batsi, Tsova-Tush, Tush
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bats, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year