Bakpinka

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
bbs
Alternate Names
Begbungba, Iyongiyong, Iyoniyong, Uwet
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bakpinka, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!