Mburku

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
bbt
Alternate Names
Barke, Barko, Burkanawa, Kariya, Lipkawa, Mburkanci, Wudufu, Wuufu
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mburku, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year