Arabic, Babalia Creole

Print

A language of Chad

ISO 639-3
bbz
Classification
Alternate Names
Babalia, Babaliya, Bubalia
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Arabic, Babalia Creole, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year