Bannoni

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

ISO 639-3
bcm
Autonym
Tsunari
Alternate Names
Banoni
Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bannoni, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year